SM LEARNING AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED, Northampton

Write review
updated on 17/12/2018

Official Data

Official Name
SM LEARNING AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
BEECH GROVE HARPLE LANE, ME14 3EU, DETLING, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
05252146
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/11/2018 - PEOPLE CONCEPTS LIMITED
30/11/2004 - BEAUTIFUL TRAINING LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
06 Oct 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
10 Cheyne Walk Northampton NN1 5PT
Beech Grove Harple Lane Detling Maidstone Kent ME14 3EU
C/O Cheyne Walk Registars 10 Cheyne Walk Northampton NN1 5PT
1St Floor 43 Grimsby Road Cleethorpes N E Lincs DN35 7AQ

Description

Keywords:
Business Support Services
Categories
Dormant Companies
SM LEARNING AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SM LEARNING AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 10 CHEYNE WALK
    NN1 5PT  Northampton
  2. 10 CHEYNE WALK
    NN1 5PT  Northampton
  3. 10 CHEYNE WALK
    NN1 5PT  Northampton
  4. 10 CHEYNE WALK
    NN1 5PT  Northampton
  5. 10 CHEYNE WALK
    NN1 5PT  Northampton
  6. 4 Spencer Parade
    NN1 5AA  Northampton
    01604 948322
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies