Spencer House Properties Limited, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
SPENCER HOUSE PROPERTIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
EAGLE HOUSE, 28 BILLING ROAD, NN1 5AJ, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
01195550
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/04/1999 - R. DADLEY (SALES) LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
06 Jan 1975
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Spencer House Properties Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. EAGLE HOUSE, 28 BILLING ROAD
    NN1 5AJ  Northampton
  2. EAGLE HOUSE, 28 BILLING ROAD
    NN1 5AJ  Northampton
  3. EAGLE HOUSE, 28 BILLING ROAD
    NN1 5AJ  Northampton
    01604 628141
  4. EAGLE HOUSE, 28 BILLING ROAD
    NN1 5AJ  Northampton
    01604 628141
  5. OXFORD HOUSE
    NN1 5PN  Northampton
  6. 6 Castilian Terrace
    NN1 1LD  Northampton
    01604 630502
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies