Spinaclean Ltd, Northampton

write review
updated on 17 May 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
09:00 – 17:00
Spring Bank Holiday might affect these hours
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  52 min.
52 min

Official Data

Official Name
SPINACLEAN LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 33 CORNWELL BUSINESS PARK, SALTHOUSE ROAD, NN4 7EX, BRACKMILLS INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, Northamptonshire
Company Number
04506121
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/04/2005 - COMPASS PRODUCTS LIMITED
SIC Code
46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
47430 - Retail sale of audio and video equipment in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
08 Aug 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Northamptonshires leading Driveway Cleaning Company, spinaclean, offers Block Paving Cleaning services that are second to none. Centrally located in Northampton we have easy access to Milton Keynes and Leicester as well as Corby, Kettering, Market Harborough and Wellingborough.


Company description
Spinaclean is one of Northamptonshire's leading Driveway Cleaning Companies and the effectiveness of our Block Paving Cleaning service is widely acknowledged as being second to none. Our range of services for cleaning driveways can deep clean and restore a wide variety of driveway surfaces using a revolutionary industrial pressure washer rotary water machine system, effective enough to remove unsightly tyre marks, most oil stains, weeds/moss and slippery algae from paving, patios, concrete etc.
Keywords:
Video Equipment, Telecommunications Equipment, Audio Equipment
Products
Electronic Equipment
Services
powersweeping, weed treatment, weed removal, drain cleaning, patio cleaning, Paving Cleaning
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
  • Debit Card
    Debit Card
Spinaclean Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Spinaclean Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 23 Fairground Way
    NN3 9HU  Northampton
    0344 561 0000
  2. 305 Wellingborough Road
    NN1 4EW  Northampton
    01604 637722
  3. Unit 1A, Riverside Business Park
    NN3 9HU  Northampton
    0345 656 4336
  4. 12 Weston Favell Centre
    NN3 8JZ  Northampton
    0844 561 6263
  5. 23-25 Derngate
    NN1 1TY  Northampton
    01604 636291
  6. 112 Kingsley Park Terrace
    NN2 7HJ  Northampton
    01604 720793
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies