St Clair Investments Limited, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ST CLAIR INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
PETERBRIDGE HOUSE, THE LAKES, NN4 7HB, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
03296866
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/07/2005 - NORTHAMPTON SPORTS AND LEISURE LIMITED
SIC Code
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
27 Dec 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2 Ribble Close Wellingborough Northamptonshire NN8 5XJ England
29 Billing Road Northampton NN1 5DQ

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
Services
Commercial Building Construction
Categories
Builders
St Clair Investments Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for St Clair Investments Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. PETERBRIDGE HOUSE, THE LAKES
    NN4 7HB  Northampton
  2. PETERBRIDGE HOUSE, THE LAKES
    NN4 7HB  Northampton
  3. Peterbrigde House, 3 Peterbridge House
    NN4 7HB  Northampton
  4. 3 The Lakes
    NN4 7HB  Northampton
  5. LOCKGATES HOUSE RUSHMILLS, BEDFORD ROAD
    NN4 7YB  Northampton
  6. Artisans' House, 7 Queensbridge
    NN4 7BF  Northampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies