t l C St James Ltd, Northampton

write review
updated on 31 March 2019

Official Data

Official Name
TLC ST JAMES LIMITED
Reg. office address
20 FIRST LANE WEEDON ROAD, ST JAMES, NN5 5FD, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
04126396
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/05/2016 - TLC-ST.JAMES LIMITED
SIC Code
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
15 Dec 2000
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Description

Keywords:
Property Management, Real Estate Management, Estate Management, Real Estate
Services
Finance
t l C St James Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for t l C St James Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 113 Weedon Road
    NN5 5BS  Northampton
  2. TRIPOD CREST HOUSE ROSS ROAD
    NN5 5AX  Weedon Road Industrial Estate
    01604 591177
  3. Leo House The Business Centre, Ross Road
    NN5 5AX  Weedon Road Industrial Estate
  4. 11 Tyne Rd
    NN5 5AF  Weedon Road Industrial Estate
    01604 589708
  5. OLD CHURCH CHAMBERS 23/24 SANDHILL ROAD, ST JAMES
    NN5 5LH  Northampton
  6. Old Church Chambers, 23-24 Sandhill Road
    NN5 5LH  Northampton
    01604 415390
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies