TDK DETAILING LTD, Northampton

write review
updated on 24 March 2019

Opening Times

FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 14:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
09:00 – 18:00
Spring Bank Holiday might affect these hours
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  11 h 52 min.
11 h 52 min

Official Data

Official Name
TDK DETAILING LTD
Reg. office address
20 FRANCIS STREET, NN1 2NZ, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
10331388
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/10/2017 - ECO MOBILE STEAM CLEANING LTD
SIC Code
81299 - Other cleaning services
Date of Incorporation
16 Aug 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
floor cleaning & treatment, factory cleaning & maintenance, industrial cleaning equipment, kitchen cleaning, odour removal services, one off cleans, oven cleaning, stain removal, stain removal services, valet services, warehouse cleaning, carpets, carpet & upholstery cleaners, commercial cleaning, commercial kitchen cleaning, commercial stain removal services, Hygenically challenged places Steam Cleaning, Food establishment Steam Cleaning, Boat Steam Cleaning, Public Transport Steam Cleaning, Food Truck Steam Cleaning, Campervan Steam Cleaning, Cleaning Services, Steam Cleaning
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Visa
    Visa
TDK DETAILING LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TDK DETAILING LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 16 Grafton Place, Grafton Industrial Estate
    NN1 2PS  Northampton
    01604 633851
  2. 33 BROOK STREET
    NN1 2PE  Northampton
  3. 46 BROOK STREET
    NN1 2PE  Northampton
    01604 629751
  4. 46 Brook Street
    NN1 2PE  Northampton
    01604 420211
  5. 32 Grafton St
    NN1 2NW  Northampton
    01604 962693
  6. 19 Gordon Street
    NN2 6BY  Northampton
    01604 249157
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies