Testmade Technologies Ltd, Northampton

write review
updated on 05 March 2018

Official Data

Official Name
TESTMADE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Reg. office address
28 GREAT GROUND WALK, GRANGE PARK, NN4 5BB, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
08173784
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/10/2012 - JAYA SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
09 Aug 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, IT Consultants
Testmade Technologies Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Testmade Technologies Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 47 THE RIDINGS
    NN4 5BN  Grange Park
  2. 12 HOME CLOSE
    NN4 5BL  Northampton
    01604 677484
  3. 51 RICKYARD WALK
    NN4 5BD  Grange Park
  4. 18 QUINTONSIDE
    NN4 5AE  Northampton
  5. 70 WOODLANDS
    NN4 5FX  Grange Park
    07739 987979
  6. 27 Centurion Way
    NN4 6LD  Northampton
    07961 933163
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies