The Mortgage Centre - Northampton

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 27/05/2019 by Phil Scott

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 12 h 2 min.
1 day 12 h 2 min

Official Data

Official Name
SALCEY MORTGAGES LTD
Reg. office address
400 PAVILION DRIVE, NN4 7PA, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
09201809
Previous Names
20/10/2014 - NORTHAMPTONSHIRE MORTGAGES LTD
SIC Code
64922 - Activities of mortgage finance companies
Date of Incorporation
03 Sep 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

The Mortgage Centre mortgage brokers in Northampton


Keywords:
Mortgages, Mortgage Brokers, Mortgage Lender
The Mortgage Centre - Northampton is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

The Mortgage Centre - Northampton

5 from 5

Very good

8 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for The Mortgage Centre - Northampton!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1234 Pavilion Drive
    NN4 7SG  Northampton
    01604 230230
  2. ROYAL HOUSE, NEWPORT PAGNELL RD WEST
    NN4 7JJ  Northampton
    01604 709000
  3. ROYAL HOUSE, NEWPORT PAGNELL RD WEST
    NN4 7JJ  Northampton
    01604 825750
  4. 37 WEST RISING
    NN4 0TR  Northampton
    0845 838 1954
  5. 100 St. Leonards Rd
    NN4 8DW  Northampton
    01604 420152
  6. 30 Guildhall Road
    NN1 1EW  Northampton
    01604 633253
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies