THE RICHARDSONS GROUP LIMITED, Northampton

Write review
updated on 28/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
11:30 – 23:00
ThursdayThClosed
FridayFr
11:30 – 03:00
SaturdaySa
11:30 – 03:00
SundaySu
12:00 – 22:30
MondayMo
11:30 – 23:00
TuesdayTu
11:30 – 23:00
Open.
Closes in  4 h 42 min.
4 h 42 min

Official Data

Official Name
THE RICHARDSONS GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 EARL STREET, NN1 3AU, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
Company Number
02235742
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/11/2000 - RICHARDSON - UK LIMITED
07/03/2000 - RICHARDSON LEISURE LIMITED
SIC Code
56101 - Licensed restaurants
56302 - Public houses and bars
Date of Incorporation
25 Mar 1988
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Yably

THE RICHARDSONS GROUP LIMITED

5 from 5

Very good

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for THE RICHARDSONS GROUP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 Earl Street
    NN1 3AU  Northampton
    01604 473225
  2. 66 Overstone Rd
    NN1 3JS  Northampton
    01604 631125
  3. 80 Earl St
    NN1 3AX  Northampton
    01604 608118
  4. 79-81 Abington St
    NN1 2BH  Northampton
    01604 637785
  5. 95-97 Charles St
    NN13  Northampton
    07834 730870
  6. 19-21 Bailiff St
    NN1 3DX  Northampton
    01604 622202
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies