Thesofaking Limited, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
THESOFAKING LIMITED
Reg. office address
THISTLE DOWN BARN HOLCOT LANE, NN6 0BG, Sywell, Northamptonshire
Company Number
06810349
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/04/2009 - M S KYPTA LIMITED
SIC Code
47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Date of Incorporation
05 Feb 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
18 Lower Harlestone Northampton Northamptonshire NN7 4EW England
31 Ravens Croft Northampton Northamptonshire NN4 0RL

Description

Keywords:
Lighting Fixtures, Furniture and Lighting Retail, Household Goods
Categories
Furniture Shop
Thesofaking Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Thesofaking Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 26, Rothersthorpe Crescent, Rothersthorpe Avenue Industrial Est
    NN4 8JD  Rothersthorpe Avenue Ind Estate
    01604 700 879
  2. St James Mill Road
    NN5 5JW  Northampton
    01604 759759
  3. Victory House, 400 Pavilion Drive, Northampton Business Park
    NN4 7PA  Northampton
    020 3608 6378
  4. Weedon Rd
    NN5 5DE  Northampton
    0845 640 7255
  5. Mansard Close, Unit 1a
    NN5 5DL  Northampton
    01604 750292
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies