TIM HOWARD-SMITH, Northampton

write review
updated on 23 March 2019

Opening Times

FridayFr
08:00 – 16:30
SaturdaySa
08:00 – 16:30
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
08:00 – 16:30
Spring Bank Holiday might affect these hours
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 16:30
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 16:30
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 16:30
Closed.
Opens in  11 h 7 min.
11 h 7 min

Official Data

Official Name
TIMOTHY HOWARD SMITH LTD.
Reg. office address
THE STABLES, CHURCH WALK, NN11 4BL, DAVENTRY, Northamptonshire
Company Number
05162077
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/08/2004 - WORTONDALE LIMITED
SIC Code
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
7 Provence Court Duston Northampton Northamptonshire NN5 6EH

Description

We provide building services in Northampton and surrounding areas. For advice and free estimates on building projects and stonework, call us on 01604 55 2561


Keywords:
Contractors, Building Projects, New Builds, Masons, Traditional Construction, NHBC Registered, Traditional Builders, Design and Build Projects, Full Renovations, Build Conversions, Building Ideas, Stonework Specialist
Services
Building Services, Building Work, House Extension, Brickwork, Bricklaying, Home Improvements, Civil Engineering, Building, Extensions, Masonry, Conversions & Renovations
Categories
Builders, Building Contractors, Construction Companies, Building Companies, Bricklayers
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
TIM HOWARD-SMITH is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TIM HOWARD-SMITH!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 44 BEAUNE CLOSE
    NN5 6EJ  Northampton
  2. 65 Park Lane
    NN5 6PZ  Northampton
    01604 582298
  3. 124 Ryeland Road
    NN5 6XN  Duston
    01604 757564
  4. 90 Port Rd
    NN5 6NL  Northampton
    01604 756622
  5. 173 Ryeland Rd
    NN5 6XJ  Duston
    01604 926136
  6. 4 Galahad Court
    NN5 4BH  Northampton
    07711 546880
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies