Time For You - Covering All NN Postcodes, Northampton

1 Review
write review
Verified Listing, updated on 21 May 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
09:00 – 17:00
Spring Bank Holiday might affect these hours
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  4 h 55 min.
4 h 55 min

Official Data

Official Name
TIME FOR YOU NORTHANTS (NORTH) LTD
Reg. office address
14 COLLINGWOOD ROAD, NN1 4RD, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
08375409
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
TIME FOR YOU NORTHANTS LTD
SIC Code
81299 - Other cleaning services
Date of Incorporation
25 Jan 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Time for you specialise in recruiting fantastic cleaners who are fully vetted, insured & highly motivated. Providing a fantastic cleaning service for over 15 years!


Categories
House Cleaning Service, Commercial Cleaning Service, Laundromat
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
Time For You - Covering All NN Postcodes is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Mrs

, more than 2 years ago

Time For You Northamptonsire are based in Northampton but cover the whole of Northamptonshire. I have used their services for over 5 years. I am extremely happy with the service I receive. I would have no hesitation in recommending them to others.
#house cleaning#cleaners#domestic cleaners northampton
Write comment    Report abuse

Good

Yably - Best place for reviews & ratings

Check out 50 ratings & reviews from 3 sources on yably.co.uk now.


Write a review for Time For You - Covering All NN Postcodes!

Do you know Time For You - Covering All NN Postcodes? Share your experience - write a review!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby Time For You branches

  1. Time For You
    0.26 mi
    57, WANTAGE ROAD
    NN1 4TH  Northampton
  2. 19 Standing Stones
    NN3 9HA  Great Billing
  3. Time For You
    4.28 mi
    74, WAKE WAY, GRANGE SPINNEY
    NN4 5BF  Grange Park
  4. 6 THE MALTINGS
    MK16 9PR  Sherington
  5. 9 VICARAGE GREEN
    MK44 2DR  Thurleigh