Tollers, Northampton

write review
Verified Listing, updated on 08 March 2019

Opening Times

FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 17:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
09:00 – 17:00
Spring Bank Holiday might affect these hours
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  12 h 37 min.
12 h 37 min

Official Data

Official Name
TOLLERS LLP
Reg. office address
1 WATERSIDE WAY, BEDFORD ROAD, NN4 7XD, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
OC329775
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/7/2007 - TOLLERS LIMITED
SIC Code
69102 - Solicitors
Date of Incorporation
13 Jul 2007
Company Type
Limited Liability Partnership

Description

Tollers is a ‘people’ business. We value and build the quality of our relationships with our clients, colleagues, referrers and suppliers to ensure sustained mutual success. Relationships are founded on our ability to understand, relate and make others feel valued.
We work co-operatively to build understanding, recognition and mutual respect, and from this ensure we utilise individual strengths effectively and break down barriers to effective performance. We are ambitious and adaptable, adopting a positive attitude and new working systems in response to client, market and sector needs.
We encourage people to challenge accepted thinking and adopt an ethos of continuous improvement.


Keywords:
Law, Legal Professions
Services
Legal Advice, Legal Aid, Legal Services
Categories
Solicitors, Lawyer
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
Tollers is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Tollers!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. CASTILIAN CHAMBERS, 2 CASTILIAN STREET
    NN1 1JX  Northampton
  2. 8 Castilian Street
    NN1 1JX  Northampton
    01604 828282
  3. 16 Castilian Street
    NN1 1JX  Northampton
  4. 49 - 53 Hazelwood Road
    NN1 1LG  Northampton
    01604 621038
  5. 9 Castilian Terrace
    NN1 1LD  Northampton
    01604 622301
  6. 8 Hazelwood Road
    NN1 1LP  Northampton
    01604 887450
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies