Tollers LLP, Northampton

write review
updated on 20 May 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
09:00 – 17:30
Spring Bank Holiday might affect these hours
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  7 h 53 min.
7 h 53 min

Official Data

Official Name
TOLLERS SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 WATERSIDE WAY, BEDFORD ROAD, NN4 7XD, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
03103186
Previous Names
TOLLERS LIMITED
VAT Number
120765686
SIC Code
69102 - Solicitors
Date of Incorporation
18 Sep 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
55 Headlands Kettering Northamptonshire NN15 7EY

Description

Founded in 1877, Tollers has grown to become a leading regional law firm with offices in Northampton, Milton Keynes, Kettering, Corby, Stevenage and Kempston.

While we may have a long history, our six offices and over 163 staff take a very modern approach to providing high-quality legal services.


Keywords:
Family Law, Employment Law, Dispute Resolution, Real Estate, Education, Wills, Corporate Recovery, Insolvency Service, Contesting a Will
Categories
Solicitors
Tollers LLP is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Tollers LLP!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 Waterside Way
    NN4 7XD  Northampton
    01604 609560
  2. 1 Waterside Way
    NN4 7XD  Northampton
  3. ARTISANS' HOUSE, 7 QUEENSBRIDGE
    NN4 7BF  Northampton
  4. 4 Rushmills
    NN4 7YB  Northampton
    01604 230400
  5. The Lakes, Bedford Road
    NN4 7SH  Northampton
    01362 668215
  6. THE LAKES
    NN4 7SH  Northampton
    03700 86 3000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies