Total Solution Services (UK) Ltd, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
TOTAL SOLUTION SERVICES (UK) LTD
Reg. office address
25 PRENTICE COURT GOLDINGS, NN3 8XS, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
05526223
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/04/2012 - 05526223 LTD
SIC Code
81210 - General cleaning of buildings
81299 - Other cleaning services
Date of Incorporation
03 Aug 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Cleaning Services, Building Cleaning
Categories
Cleaning Companies
Total Solution Services (UK) Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Total Solution Services (UK) Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 25 PRENTICE COURT, GOLDINGS
    NN3 8XS  Northampton
  2. 6 THORPEVILLE
    NN3 7TR  Moulton
    01604 532000
  3. 11 Beeston Avenue
    NN3 9UG  Northampton
  4. 2 Rennishaw Way
    NN2 7NE  Northampton
    01604 718971
  5. 57 Derby Rd
    NN1 4JP  Northampton
    07917 567120
  6. 34, Drovers Walk
    NN2 8BB  Northampton
    01604 821730
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies