TRACE DEBT RECOVERY UK LIMITED, Northampton

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
TRACE DEBT RECOVERY UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
SUITE S2, BARRATT HOUSE, KINGSTHORPE ROAD, NN2 6HT, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
10079126
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/04/2016 - DCL DEBT COLLECTION LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
22 Mar 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Support
TRACE DEBT RECOVERY UK LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TRACE DEBT RECOVERY UK LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Barratt House Kingsthorpe Road
    NN2 6EZ  Northampton
  2. 97 St. Andrews Road
    NN2 6BW  Northampton
    01604 633235
  3. 115 CLARENCE AVENUE, QUEENS PARK
    NN2 6NY  Northampton
  4. 1 Kingsthorpe Business Centre, 63 Studland Road
    NN2 6NE  Northampton
  5. DUNCAN HOUSE, 120 ST GEORGES AVENUE
    NN2 6JF  Northampton
  6. Cheviot House, 53 Sheep Street
    NN1 2NE  Northampton
    01604 639257
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies