Transport-Watch, Northampton

write review
updated on 02 June 2019

Official Data

Official Name
TRANSPORT-WATCH
Reg. office address
12 REDLAND DRIVE, NN2 8QE, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
04557598
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/02/2004 - TRANSWATCH
SIC Code
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
09 Oct 2002
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Description

Keywords:
Personal Services, Transport Consulting, Transport Companies, Transportation Consultants, Transport Consultancies, Transport Consultants, Scientific and Technical Services, Business Support Services, Research Organisations
Services
Transportation, Transport
Transport-Watch is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Transport-Watch!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Leyland Drive 17
    NN2 8QA  Northampton
    0345 787 7877
  2. 41 FOXGROVE AVENUE
    NN2 8HG  Northampton
    07921 682465
  3. 8 Yelvertoft Road
    NN2 7TG  Northampton
  4. 36 NENE WAY
    NN5 7NG  Northampton
  5. 3 KENNET GREEN
    NN5 7NU  Northampton
  6. 22-24 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
    01604 753299
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies