Trust Insurance Services Ltd, Northampton

write review
Verified Listing, updated on 15 August 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  11 h 26 min.
11 h 26 min

Official Data

Official Name
TRUST INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 SCIROCCO CLOSE, MOULON PARK, NN3 6AP, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
04269590
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/11/2001 - HOLDSTRONG LIMITED
SIC Code
65120 - Non-life insurance
Date of Incorporation
13 Aug 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Looking for arboricultural and tree surgery liability insurance? Trust can offer you a leading, simple and cost effective solution.


Company description
Trust Insurance can offer a wide range of specialist insurance products and services which when coupled with their expertise can provide a "one stop shop" for all your insurance requirements.
Keywords:
Insurance Brokers, Employers' Liability, Insurance, Local Business, Engineering, Non-Life Insurance, Tools, Machinery, Local Services, Professional Indemnity, Product Liability, Shops and Offices
Trust Insurance Services Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Trust Insurance Services Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook