Ttc-Uk Limited, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
TTC-UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 EARL STREET, NN1 3AU, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
00602871
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/08/2000 - TISHOMINGO TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
16 Apr 1958
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ttc-Uk Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. NORTHAMPTON HOUSE, WELLINGTON STREET
    NN1 3NA  Northampton
  2. 19 YORK ROAD
    NN1 5QG  Northampton
  3. 19 YORK ROAD
    NN1 5QG  Northampton
  4. 19 York Road
    NN1 5QG  Northampton
  5. 19 YORK ROAD
    NN1 5QG  Northampton
  6. 10 CHEYNE WALK
    NN1 5PT  Northampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies