Turnberry Financial Planning Ltd, Northampton

write review
updated on 21 May 2019

Opening Times

TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
09:00 – 17:00
Spring Bank Holiday might affect these hours
Closed.
Opens in  12 h 23 min.
12 h 23 min

Official Data

Official Name
TURNBERRY FINANCIAL PLANNING LTD
Reg. office address
HAZELWOOD HOUSE, ST. GILES STREET, NN1 1JW, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
05860213
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/08/2011 - FINANCE 4 ALL LTD
SIC Code
65110 - Life insurance
65120 - Non-life insurance
65300 - Pension funding
70221 - Financial management
Date of Incorporation
28 Jun 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Victory House 400 Pavilion Drive Northampton NN4 7PA
Suite 7 Rothersthorpe House 4 Billing Road Northampton NN1 5AN
2Nd Floor 4 Mercers Row Northampton NN1 2QL United Kingdom
Eastgate House 11 Cheyne Walk Northampton NN1 5PT

Description

Keywords:
Financial Services, Financial Management, Life Insurance, Retirement Planning, Pension Funding, Pension Advisors, Insurance, Non-Life Insurance
Turnberry Financial Planning Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Turnberry Financial Planning Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 18 Castilian Street
    NN1 1JX  Northampton
    01604 623770
  2. 77 Abington Street
    NN1 2BH  Northampton
    01604 231331
  3. 65 /65A ABINGTON STREET
    NN1 2BH  Northampton
    01604 633 581
  4. 59 - 61 Abington Street
    NN1 2AW  Northampton
    01604 602760
  5. Derngate Mews
    NN1 1UE  Northampton
    07539 523039
  6. 22 Abington Street
    NN1 2AJ  Northampton
    0345 740 4404
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies