TWO BROS RESTAURANT BRANDS LIMITED, Northampton

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
TWO BROS RESTAURANT BRANDS LIMITED
Reg. office address
MOULTON PARK, NN3 6AP, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
09061223
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/10/2016 - MW BRANDS LIMITED
SIC Code
56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
Date of Incorporation
29 May 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Cafe, Restaurants
Categories
Dormant Companies
TWO BROS RESTAURANT BRANDS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TWO BROS RESTAURANT BRANDS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 15 Stafford Place
    NN3 6NN  Moulton Park Industrial Estate
    01604 499844
  2. Boughton Green Road
    NN2 7AG  Northampton
    01604 422256
  3. Kettering Road
    NN3 6LR  Northampton
    01604 642814
  4. 29 A Hinton Rd
    NN11 3tr  Northampton
    07365 645640
  5. 30 West St
    NN3 7SB  Moulton
    01604 648228
  6. 11 Whittlebury Close, Kingthorpe
    NN2 8NH  Northampton
    01604 413137
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies