Urban Crowd Limited, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
URBAN CROWD LIMITED
Reg. office address
BARRATTS CLUB, KINGSTHORPE ROAD, NN2 6HT, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
04629111
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/03/2003 - SECKLOE 139 LIMITED
SIC Code
56302 - Public houses and bars
Date of Incorporation
06 Jan 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Barratts Club Kingsthrope Rd Northampton Northants NN2 6HT England

Description

Keywords:
Pubs, Bars, Public Houses and Bars
Urban Crowd Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Urban Crowd Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 81 Kingsthorpe Road
    NN2 6HE  Northampton
    01604 715170
  2. 42 Kingsthorpe Rd
    NN2 6HT  Northampton
    01604 721777
  3. KINGSTHORPE ROAD
    NN2 6HT  Northampton
    01604 713601
  4. KINGSTHORPE ROAD
    NN2 6HT  Northampton
    01604 713601
  5. Trinity Ave
    NN2 6JN  Northampton
    01604 714647
  6. Harborough Road
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
    01604 715221
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies