Wastenotts O&M Services Limited, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
WASTENOTTS O&M SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
GROUND FLOOR, WEST 900 PAVILION DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK, NN4 7RG, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
02629246
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/03/2010 - WASTENOTTS LIMITED
11/07/2002 - WASTE RECOVERY LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
15 Jul 1991
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Wastenotts O&M Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. GROUND FLOOR WEST, 900 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7RG  Northampton
  2. GROUND FLOOR WEST, 900 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7RG  Northampton
  3. GROUND FLOOR WEST, 900 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7RG  Northampton
  4. GROUND FLOOR WEST, 900 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7RG  Northampton
  5. GROUND FLOOR WEST, 900 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7RG  Northampton
  6. GROUND FLOOR WEST, 900 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7RG  Northampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies