WELLWELL MEDICAL LTD, Northampton

write review
updated on 30 March 2019

Official Data

Official Name
WELLWELL MEDICAL LTD
Reg. office address
1 HORSLEY ROAD, NN2 6LJ, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
09945552
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/10/2016 - ALBWELL LTD
SIC Code
86101 - Hospital activities
86900 - Other human health activities
Date of Incorporation
11 Jan 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Hospital
Services
Medical Services
Categories
Clinic
WELLWELL MEDICAL LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for WELLWELL MEDICAL LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 KINGSTHORPE BUSINESS CENTRE, 63 STUDLAND ROAD
    NN2 6NE  Northampton
  2. 22-24 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  3. 18 Dorset Road
    NN2 7PU  Northampton
  4. North Oval, Kings Heath
    NN5 7LN  Northampton
    01604 589897
  5. TURN FURLONG
    NN2 8BZ  Northampton
    01604 850800
  6. BILLING RD
    NN1 5DG  Northampton
    01604 616050
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies