Western Sunset Limited, Northampton

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
WESTERN SUNSET LIMITED
Reg. office address
314 NORTHAMPTON HOUSE, WELLINGTON STREET, NN1 3NA, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
06096921
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/08/2007 - PSC (1096) LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
12 Feb 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
3Rd Floor East 35-37 Ludgate Hill London EC4M 7JN

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, Financial Management, Business Consultants
Western Sunset Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Western Sunset Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. NORTHAMPTON HOUSE, WELLINGTON STREET
    NN1 3NA  Northampton
  2. Tcbc Office 7 Fish Street
    NN1 2AA  Northampton
    01604 801204
  3. 82 Abington Street
    NN1 2AP  Northampton
  4. 1 EARL STREET
    NN1 3AU  Northampton
    01604 630666
  5. 1 Earl Street
    NN1 3AU  Northampton
  6. 36-40 The Drapery
    NN1 2HG  Northampton
    01604 630527
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies