Whitehills Electrical Services Ltd, Northampton

updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
WHITEHILLS ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
61 GREENHILLS ROAD, NN2 8EL, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
06944601
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/11/2012 - CASA BELLA DEVELOPMENTS LTD
SIC Code
43210 - Electrical installation
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Date of Incorporation
25 Jun 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Whitehills Electrical Services Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 Fair Mile, Spring Park Kingsthorpe
    NN2 8DQ  Northampton
    01604 216865
  2. 715, OBELISK RISE
    NN2 8TG  Northampton
    01604 843921
  3. 22-24 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  4. 22-24 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  5. 22-24 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  6. 154 BIRCHFIELD ROAD
    NN1 4RH  Northampton
    07814 652387
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies