William Morgan Group Limited, Northampton

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 18:00
FridayFr
08:30 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 17:00
SundaySu
11:00 – 16:00
MondayMo
08:30 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  25 min.
25 min

Official Data

Official Name
WILLIAM MORGAN GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
BEDFORD ROAD, NN1 5SZ, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
03265603
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/08/2011 - WOLLASTON HOLDINGS LIMITED
SIC Code
45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
45400 - Sale, maintenance and repair of motorcycles and related parts and accessories
Date of Incorporation
18 Oct 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Barn Cottage 2 Park View Leathley Otley West Yorkshire LS21 2JU

Description

Keywords:
New Car Dealers, Motorcycle Dealers, Car Dealerships, New Car Sales, Real Estate, Motorcycle Accessories & Parts
Products
cars, Motorcycles, Motorcycle Parts
Services
free accident recovery service, servicing, bmw i repairs, repairs, air conditioning, minor cosmetic repairs, major body repairs, Car Repair, Car Maintenance, Vehicle Repair, Motorcycle Repair, Repair
Categories
Auto Body Shop, Used Car Dealers, Used Car Sales
William Morgan Group Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

William Morgan Group Limited

4.1 from 5

Good

25 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for William Morgan Group Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Bedford Road
    NN1 5SZ  Northampton
    01604 232000
  2. Bedford Rd
    NN1 5NX  Northampton
    01604 214727
  3. BELLS MOTOR GROUP, NORMAN D GATE
    NN1 5NT  Northampton
  4. BELLS MOTOR GROUP, NORMAN-D-GATE
    NN1 5NT  Northampton
  5. Bedford Road
    NN1 5NT  Northampton
    01604 621363
  6. 10 Cheyne Walk
    NN1 5PT  Northampton
    01604 419760
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies