Wrg Acquisitions 2 Limited, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
WRG ACQUISITIONS 2 LIMITED
Reg. office address
GROUND FLOOR, WEST 900 PAVILION DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK, NN4 7RG, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
05056437
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/11/2004 - CHOLET ACQUISITIONS 2 LIMITED
24/05/2004 - TABLETRACK LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
26 Feb 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Wrg Acquisitions 2 Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. GROUND FLOOR WEST, 900 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7RG  Northampton
  2. GROUND FLOOR WEST, 900 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7RG  Northampton
  3. GROUND FLOOR WEST, 900 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7RG  Northampton
  4. GROUND FLOOR WEST, 900 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7RG  Northampton
    01604 826200
  5. GROUND FLOOR WEST, 900 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7RG  Northampton
  6. GROUND FLOOR WEST, 900 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7RG  Northampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies