Xcite Projects Limited, Northampton

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
XCITE PROJECTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
NENE HOUSE, 4 RUSHMILLS, NN4 7YB, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
04443815
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/06/2002 - HOWPER 410
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
21 May 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Xcite Projects Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. EAGLE HOUSE, 28 BILLING ROAD
    NN1 5AJ  Northampton
  2. 7 BILLING ROAD
    NN1 5AN  Northampton
  3. VICTORIA HOUSE, 68 WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD
    NN1 4DP  Northampton
  4. The Old Dairy/Upper Thrift St
    NN1 5HR  Northampton
    01604 601981
  5. 56 Dunster Street
    NN1 3JY  Northampton
    01604 969019
  6. 49-53 Abington Street
    NN1 2AW  Northampton
    1604269676
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies