XPRES PRINTERS LIMITED, Northampton

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
XPRES PRINTERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 BILLING ROAD, NN1 5AL, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
03187454
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/02/2009 - JOS ROGERS & CO LIMITED
SIC Code
18129 - Printing n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
17 Apr 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Organisations
Services
Printing
XPRES PRINTERS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for XPRES PRINTERS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. REGENCY HOUSE, 3 ALBION PLACE
    NN1 1UD  Northampton
  2. 51 DERNGATE
    NN1 1UE  Northampton
  3. 51 Derngate
    NN1 1UE  Northampton
    01604 632226
  4. EASTGATE HOUSE, 11 CHEYNE WALK
    NN1 5PT  Northampton
  5. 10 CHEYNE WALK
    NN1 5PT  Northampton
    01604 232930
  6. 7-9 St. Peters Gardens
    NN1 1SX  Northampton
    01604 620426
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies